Wingate Bulldog Stampede


Womens 5K Team Scores

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:56:23 23:16 27 2 3 4 8 10 11 30
2 1:59:30 23:54 48 1 5 13 14 15 22 25
3 2:07:33 25:30 98 7 9 21 29 32 34 38
4 2:07:48 25:33 101 12 17 19 26 27 33 35
5 2:18:04 27:36 161 16 28 31 39 47 49 52
6 2:17:52 27:34 161 20 23 37 40 41 45 46
7 2:28:49 29:45 193 6 36 42 50 59    
8 2:33:48 30:45 218 24 43 44 53 54 57 58
9 2:37:24 31:28 228 18 48 51 55 56 60  

Womens 5K Individual Results

Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score WOMEN2K
1 Segrave, Hannah MITN Milligan 7:13.0 22:25.4 1  
2 Handchen, Ashleigh UNA Una 7:13.7 22:27.7    
3 Johnson, Alyssa SR-4 Wingate 7:18.5 22:42.4 2  
4 Lautzenheiser, Sydney SO-2 Wingate 7:21.6 22:52.1 3  
5 Hiatt, Madison JR-3 Wingate 7:22.1 22:53.8 4  
6 Robinson, Jacquelyn MITN Milligan 7:24.9 23:02.3 5  
7 Lott, Darroneshia JR-3 Coker 7:29.2 23:15.9 6  
8 Malone, Allyson SO-2 Limestone 7:31.1 23:21.6 7  
9 Salgueiro, Juliet JR-3 Wingate 7:37.2 23:40.6 8  
10 Rutto, Sarah SO-2 Limestone 7:42.9 23:58.3 9  
11 Griesche, Valerie JR-3 Wingate 7:48.1 24:14.6 10  
12 Clapsaddle, Anna SR-4 Wingate 7:49.7 24:19.6 11  
13 Roach, Kaleigh SO-2 North Greenville 7:54.3 24:33.8 12  
14 Stone, Erica FR-1 Milligan 7:54.6 24:34.6 13  
15 Bunch, Ashton MITN Milligan 7:57.1 24:42.5 14  
16 Gartman, Sarah-Kate MITN Milligan 7:58.2 24:45.8 15  
17 Stone, Autumn JR-3 Converse 8:02.6 24:59.6 16  
18 Whisman, Hope FR-1 North Greenville 8:04.0 25:03.8 17  
19 Fordham, Bethany SO-2 S.C.-Aiken 8:06.0 25:10.2 18  
20 Small, Cori FR-1 North Greenville 8:06.9 25:12.9 19  
21 Brinson, Macy SO-2 Meredith 8:11.6 25:27.6 20  
22 Thompson, Shamia SO-2 Limestone 8:15.1 25:38.5 21  
23 Keylon, Haley MITN Milligan 8:20.4 25:55.0 22  
24 Gonzalez, Itzel SR-4 Meredith 8:23.1 26:03.3 23  
25 Ferguson, Fellan SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 8:24.4 26:07.4 24  
26 Carringer, Kaitlyn FR-1 Milligan 8:26.1 26:12.7 25  
27 Ward, Amanda SR-4 North Greenville 8:30.8 26:27.2 26  
28 Valenciano, Nayeley JR-3 North Greenville 8:32.0 26:30.9 27  
29 Macsay, Jane JR-3 Converse 8:34.8 26:39.6 28  
30 Hutson, Tiffany JR-3 Limestone 8:42.2 27:02.5 29  
31 Jackson, Amy SO-2 Wingate 8:45.2 27:11.9 30  
32 Angel, Amanda SO-2 Wingate 8:48.1 27:21.0    
33 Morris, Lauren SR-4 Converse 8:50.6 27:28.8 31  
34 Christopher, Eden JR-3 Limestone 8:51.7 27:32.2 32  
35 Watson, Rebecca JR-3 North Greenville 8:51.9 27:32.6 33  
36 D'Onofrio, Kayla FR-1 Limestone 9:06.3 28:17.5 34  
37 Davies, Victoria SO-2 North Greenville 9:09.5 28:27.3 35  
38 Sullivan, Breanna SO-2 Coker 9:10.3 28:29.9 36  
39 Glover, Kiara SR-4 Meredith 9:12.5 28:36.7 37  
40 Holley, Madison JR-3 Limestone 9:12.9 28:38.0 38  
41 Taber, Hannah JR-3 Converse 9:14.2 28:42.0 39  
42 Cruz, Katherine FR-1 North Greenville 9:15.4 28:45.8    
43 Evans, Meghan SO-2 Meredith 9:17.0 28:50.8 40  
44 Kemp, Caitlin FR-1 Meredith 9:18.0 28:53.7 41  
45 Wright, Shelby JR-3 North Greenville 9:20.1 29:00.4    
46 Taylor, Tiffany FR-1 Coker 9:28.4 29:26.2 42  
47 Jenkins, Tovea SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 9:30.8 29:33.7 43  
48 Campbell, October SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 9:31.0 29:34.2 44  
49 Cameron, Wallace FR-1 Meredith 9:31.1 29:34.6 45  
50 Hudson, Ellis FR-1 Meredith 9:39.0 29:59.1 46  
51 Morgan, Jessica FR-1 Converse 9:44.0 30:14.7 47  
52 Thomas, Brook SO-2 S.C.-Aiken 9:45.8 30:20.3 48  
53 Sandifer, Brittany JR-3 Converse 9:46.5 30:22.5 49  
54 Rodriquez Salazar, Ana Lucia SO-2 Meredith 9:47.2 30:24.5    
55 Flores, Angie JR-3 Coker 9:55.8 30:51.2 50  
56 Hollar, Breanna SR-4 Meredith 9:59.8 31:03.8    
57 Bruneio, Amanda JR-3 S.C.-Aiken 10:09.4 31:33.5 51  
58 Jouan, Alison FR-1 Converse 10:25.3 32:23.0 52  
59 Wilson, Taylor FR-1 Meredith 10:49.2 33:37.3    
60 Wyatt, Meredith SO-2 Meredith 10:51.4 33:44.0    
61 Grandison, Ramoya SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 11:00.8 34:13.4 53  
62 Davis, Deja FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 11:02.9 34:19.7 54  
63 Laughinghouse, Amber JR-3 S.C.-Aiken 11:11.6 34:47.0 55  
64 Owusu, Kyah JR-3 S.C.-Aiken 11:26.5 35:33.3 56  
65 Campbell, Crystal SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 11:28.1 35:38.0 57  
66 Marshall, Sidney FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 11:36.0 36:02.7 58  
67 Jobes, Da'Sha JR-3 Coker 11:50.1 36:46.6 59  
68 Jones, Susan Leah JR-3 S.C.-Aiken 12:00.8 37:19.9 60